Denai Alam, Shah Alam - 2-Storey Terrace House For Auction
1
Reserve Price
RM 765,000
(RM253 psf)
Built-up
3,021 sq.ft
Land Area
2,669 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
23 May 2026
Auction Date
Wed, 8 Jul 2026
Ref. No.
DP3301774
Selling Points

2 Storey Linked House

Property Address: Jalan Elektron U16/96C, Seksyen U16, Denai Alam, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
Built Up: 3,021 sq.ft (Approx. RM 253.23 psf)
Land Area: 2,669 sq.ft

Auction Price: RM 765,000.00
Auction Date: 8-Jul-2026 (Wednesday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Denai Alam, Shah Alam Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Kampong Bukit Changgang, Banting
    Agriculture Land - RM 2,450,000
  • Taman Desa Jaya, Ayer Tawar
    Terrace House - RM 250,000
  • Taman Jati, Kulim
    Terrace House - RM 177,147
  • The Scott Garden, Old Klang Road
    SOHO - RM 426,465
  • Taman Putra Perdana, Puchong
    Semi D - RM 525,000