Kenanga Wholesale City, Pudu - Shop For Auction
2
Reserve Price
RM 852,930
(RM1,414 psf)
Built-up
603 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
23 May 2026
Auction Date
Thu, 25 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3301643
Selling Points

Shop Lot

Property Address: Kompleks Kenanga Wholesale City, No. 2, Jalan Gelugor, 55200, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 603 sq.ft (Approx. RM 1,414.48 psf)

Auction Price: RM 852,930.00
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026 (Thursday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Kenanga Wholesale City, Pudu Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Kampong Bukit Changgang, Banting
    Agriculture Land - RM 2,450,000
  • Taman Desa Jaya, Ayer Tawar
    Terrace House - RM 250,000
  • Taman Jati, Kulim
    Terrace House - RM 177,147
  • The Scott Garden, Old Klang Road
    SOHO - RM 426,465
  • Taman Putra Perdana, Puchong
    Semi D - RM 525,000