Gambang, Kuantan - 4-Storey Shop Office For Auction
2
Reserve Price
RM 526,500
(RM73 psf)
Built-up
7,225 sq.ft
Land Area
1,905 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Posted Date
23 May 2026
Auction Date
Mon, 8 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3301030
Selling Points

4 Storey Shop Office

Property Address: Jalan Gambang, Bandar Gambang, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
Built Up: 7,225 sq.ft (Approx. RM 72.87 psf)
Land Area: 1,905 sq.ft

Auction Price: RM 526,500.00
Auction Date: 8-Jun-2026 (Monday)
Tenure: Leasehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Gambang, Kuantan Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Kampong Bukit Changgang, Banting
    Agriculture Land - RM 2,450,000
  • Taman Desa Jaya, Ayer Tawar
    Terrace House - RM 250,000
  • Taman Jati, Kulim
    Terrace House - RM 177,147
  • The Scott Garden, Old Klang Road
    SOHO - RM 426,465
  • Taman Putra Perdana, Puchong
    Semi D - RM 525,000