Pacific Place, Ara Damansara - Serviced Residence For Auction
3
Reserve Price
RM 504,000
(RM397 psf)
Built-up
1,270 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Posted Date
14 May 2026
Auction Date
Wed, 20 May 2026
Ref. No.
DP3300719
Selling Points

Service Apartment
Property Address: Pacific Place Commercial Centre, Jalan PJU 1A/4, Ara Damansara, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Built Up: 1,270 sq.ft (Approx. RM 396.85 per sq.ft)
Auction Price: RM 504,000
Auction Date: 20-May-2026 (Wednesday)

✔ 80% Occupancy Rate
✔ Walking Distance to SMK Lembah Subang
✔ 5 min walk to Ara Damansara LRT Station 
✔ 10 min to Bandar Sunway
✔ Surrounded by few shops such as restaurants mamak, dobi, clinics and convenience stores 
✔ Close to Citta Mall, Evolve Concept Mall, Paradigm Mall, Kelana Jaya Medical Center & Lotus's Extra Ara Damansara
✔ Near to Residential Areas such as D' Aman Crimson Condominium, Maisson Residence & Verde Ara Damansara
✔ Easily accessible via Jalan Lapangan Terbang Subang

** We are Ng Chan Mau & Co. Sdn Bhd, the Bank's appointed Auctioneer for this auction property. Call Us at 03-2162 3333 or WhatsApp 012-295 1388 https://wa.me/60122951388 for more info and free assistance.

** This is a fresh new auction listing, details displayed may incomplete at the moment, please contact us for further information.
** Pictures displayed are for illustration purpose to provide you with a general idea on the property.
** Free information and advice provided, no commission will be charged.
For other nearby property, click here: https://www.ngchanmau.com/

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Pacific Place, Ara Damansara Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai