Bayview Court, Old Klang Road - Apartment For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 270,000
(RM359 psf)
3
Built-up
753 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Layout
Corner Lot
Posted Date
16 May 2026
Auction Date
Wed, 10 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3300164
Selling Points

Apartment, Corner Lot

Property Address: Block 52, Bayview Court 1D, Jalan Seri Sentosa 8 (Jalan 8/133), Taman Sri Sentosa, Off Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 753 sq.ft (Approx. RM 358.57 psf)

Auction Price: RM 270,000.00
Auction Date: 10-Jun-2026 (Wednesday)
Tenure: Leasehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Bayview Court, Old Klang Road Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Flora Damansara Apartment, Damansara Perdana
    Apartment - RM 186,300
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000